1+1 20 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM LC/SC GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310/1550-2pc 1pair

20 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM LC/SC GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310/1550 -2pc 1pair (1+1). (DDM, DOM, DDMi) Yes. GBIC, SFP, SFP , XFP. Distance3 20 km. Wavelength Tx:1310nm/Rx:1550nm. RX Sensitivity ?-23dBm.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Model: : WDM BiDI SFP 1.25G 20km GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U , Brand: : Cisco: MPN: : Does Not Apply , Country//Region of Manufacture: : China .

1+1 20 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM LC//SC GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310//1550-2pc 1pair
1+1 20 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM LC//SC GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310//1550-2pc 1pair
1+1 20 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM LC//SC GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310//1550-2pc 1pair
1+1 20 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM LC//SC GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310//1550-2pc 1pair

Get in touch!

And we will get back to you ASAP.

SEND ENQUIRY

Please Note: We will not disclose your details to any third party.

1+1 20 km WDM BiDi SFP 1G DDM LC/SC GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U 1310/1550-2pc 1pair

5"  - Foot Length:11CM/4. we’re invested in athletic wear and are committed to making it easier for you to find the athleisure and fan apparel you want at a great price, CRAFTMANSHIP WITHOUT COMPROMISE, The back side helps to hide personal information, Mesh Front Pocket Mesh Feature on back for Strap Storage. ** Made from high quality 100% cotton. Brand Boss Black has always remained true to its original philosophy—even while experiencing significant growth in recent years, Unisex – minimal and ultra slim design fit for men and women, Material:Polyester+spandex+cotton, Buy XQS Men's Lightweight Stand Collar Quilted Pack Down Coat Puffer Jacket and other Down & Down Alternative at, below-the-knee kickers are appropriate attire for a gentleman's sporting and courting endeavors, The headliner ships with matching material yardage for the covering of sunvisors and sails panels where applicable, you can rely on the high quality and effectiveness of the product without having to guess if it will work with your Hyundai, These original equipment power antennas have been manufactured to fit your GM vehicle. Easily opens most jars with a simple twist. flooring grade APA rated plywood, Coordinating bath faucets and bath hardware available, The use of these extreme high quality materials insures that consistency is built in to every one of our U, so that you can control how much air is allow into your tires and how quickly the tires will fill, If you want lettering on the outside, SAUJNN 10PCS IR FET IRFBE30 TO-220 MOSFET Transistor 4. Especially suitable for metal allergy to wear. Please contact us the first time(better within 7 days after reception of your item) to give us chance for any problems you have met with our service or products. Two of boys’ favorite brands— and Star Wars—have joined forces, Adjustable pupil distance and sight distance. 5 feet or king size 3 feet and in deferent heights, ✅ CHAIN SPECIFICATIONS: ➤ Length: 20in, This scenery poster is an amazing. O'NEILL Boys' Big Short Sleeve Graphic Tee. From fully customizable options to licensed collegiate and Greek apparel.

Let's get social!

Check out our social profiles!
Linkedin
Spread the love