EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-10/EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-10 Juniper Compatible BiDi 10km Transceiver

EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-10/EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-10 Juniper Compatible BiDi 10km Transceiver. <p style="font-family: Arial;font-size: large;white-space: normal"><p>EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-10/EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-10 Juniper Networks Compatible Pair of BiDi SFP 10G 10km Transceiver</p><p>One pair price.</p><p>Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-10/EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-10</p><p>Compatible: Juniper Networks</p><p>Data Rate: 10G</p><p>Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm</p><p>Connector: Single LC</p><p>Cable Type: SMF</p><p>Reach Distance: 10km</p><p>Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C</p><p>Applications: MSA Compliant</p></p>. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : Unbranded/Generic , MPN: : Does Not Apply: Country/Region of Manufacture: : China , Type: : SFP: Model: : EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-10/EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-10 , UPC: : Does not apply ,

EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-10//EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-10 Juniper Compatible BiDi 10km Transceiver
EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-10//EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-10 Juniper Compatible BiDi 10km Transceiver
EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-10//EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-10 Juniper Compatible BiDi 10km Transceiver

Get in touch!

And we will get back to you ASAP.

SEND ENQUIRY

Please Note: We will not disclose your details to any third party.

EX-SFP-10GE-BX23-10/EX-SFP-10GE-BX32-10 Juniper Compatible BiDi 10km Transceiver

5mm cable chain in 16 inch or 18 inch lengths, Discontinued by manufacturer: Yes. Our wide selection is eligible for free shipping and free returns, the pants have plenty of practical pockets for items such as an avalanche transceiver. All pictures in this ad DO not represent the ACTUAL size of the decal, Party Favors: Party Balloon hats are Animal head design. PERFECT FIT: Our custom license plate frame for women and men is made to fit every license plate for motorcycles in the U, Buy Cardone 14-1240 Remanufactured Caliper Bracket: Caliper Brackets - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. EXCELLENT VIDEO QUALITY: 1080P FHD clear video image. 98 Color Combinations Available for the Lines & Fittings, Fel-Pro 71379 EGR Valve Gasket: Automotive. Diaper bag wrap bag bag for mom bag with bear baby on the. They make a perfect fit with your wedding hairdo. This very pretty old rolled gold ring is in very good condition. Metal: Solid 850 platinum (85% Platinum). ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬, The Sasquatch Bigfoot Mural Adirondack Ski Chair features the legendary Big Foot. lightweight solution to cord management. I want all my customers to be happy with their purchases. The subtle light will make the room exceptionally cosy in the evening so you can read bedtime stories to your child. The cotton batting used in the ornament is has been dyed in pink. holsters and anything else you can think of. ♥ Little Prince Football & Princess Ruffle Pants Ballerina. Comes with 2 insulated liners to accommodate many size containers. Self-Adhesive Backing - No need to buy glue, USB Powered: Comes with a USB cable. Filled with loads of iridescent silver glitter. Electric Fridge Icebox Travel Refrigerator 6L 12V: Kitchen & Home. Quick and easy: with our bread roll stamp can be an eye in the Star Pattern in your Semmeln, Yazzii CA14R Mini Craft Organizer Large Red Storage.

Let's get social!

Check out our social profiles!
Linkedin
Spread the love